Registru declaratii de avere


Consilieri local

  1. Kocsis V. Eva
  2. Ozsvath T. Ilona
  3. Pop V. Florian
  4. Seres A. Arpad
  5. Sirca V. Constantin
  6. Suto A. Attila
  7. Szabo F. Ferenc
  8. Szas G.H. Ferenc
  9. Bartha F. Francisc
  10. Bodizs M. Zoltan
  11. Cseke F. Zoltan-Ferenc
  12. Katona N. Ibolya
  13. Kiss I. Istvan
  14. Kiss L. Attila

  1. Bodizs M. Tibor
  2. Marosi N. Irma
  3. Mitruly A. Sandor
  4. Nemeth F. Annamaria
  5. Nyeste N. Arpad
  6. Olah L.N. Tunde
  7. Pap N. Reka
  8. Petkes C. Ileana
  9. Seres I. Melinda
  10. Solyom A. Adam Tamas
  11. Solyom N. Zsuzsanna
  12. Toth A. Berta
  13. Toth F. Nicolae
  14. Toth A. Roland
  15. Tuns I. Ioan Ovidiu
  16. Vekas A. Albert Levente
  17. Vincze A. Alexandru
  18. Vincze F. Alexandru
  19. Vincze I. Timea Ibolya
  20. Bogya V. Alexandru
  21. Boldizsar A. Maria
  22. Breda S. Stefan
  23. But A. Ioana
  24. Denes A. Andras
  25. Gabor T.Geza Antonio
  26. Hajas M. Erika
  27. Imre A. Edina Erzsebet
  28. Kiss G. Orsolya Lilla
  29. Kiss D. Sara
  30. Kovacs I. Istvan
  31. Kovacs A. Marta Ildiko
  32. Kulcsar A. Tibor Andras
  33. Lazar L. Ana-Maria
  34. Lazar L. Veturia
  35. Lukacs-Solyom N. Erzsebet
  36. Lupo N. Nicolae Rudolf
  37. Marian N. Szilvia
  38. Marian N. Szilvia (2)

Registru declaratii de interese

Consilieri local

  1. Bartha F. Francisc
  2. Bodizs M. Zoltan
  3. Cseke F. Zoltan-Ferenc
  4. Katona N. Ibolya
  5. Kiss I. Istvan
  6. Kiss L. Attila
  7. Kocsis V. Eva
  8. Ozsvath T. Ilona
  9. Pop V. Florian
  10. Seres A. Arpad
  11. Sirca V. Constantin
  12. Suto A. Attila
  13. Szabo F. Ferenc
  14. Szasz G.H. Ferenc

  1. Marian N. Szilvia
  2. Marian N. Szilvia (2)
  3. Marosi N. Irma
  4. Mitruly A. Sandor
  5. Nemeth F. Annamaria
  6. Nyeste N. Arpad
  7. Olah L.N. Tunde
  8. Pap N. Reka
  9. Pertkes C. Ileana
  10. Seres I. Melinda
  11. Solyom A. Adam Tamas
  12. Solyom N. Zsuzsanna
  13. Toth A. Berta
  14. Toth F. Nicoale
  15. Toth A. Roland
  16. Tuns I. Ioan Ovidiu
  17. Vekas A. Albert Levente
  18. Vincze A. Alexandru
  19. Vincze F. Alexandru
  20. Vincze I. Timea-Ibolya
  21. Bodizs M. Tiberiu
  22. Bogya V. Alexandru
  23. Boldizsar A. Maria
  24. Breda S. Stefan
  25. But A.Ioana
  26. Denes A. Andras
  27. Gabor G. Geza Antonio
  28. Hajas M. Erika
  29. Imre A. Edina Erzsebet
  30. Kiss G. Orsolya Lilla
  31. Kiss D. Sara
  32. Kovacs I.Istvan
  33. Kovacs A. Marta Ildiko
  34. Kulcsar A. Tibor Andras
  35. Laza L. Ana-Maria
  36. Lazar L. Veturia
  37. Lukacs-Solyom N. Erzsebet
  38. Lupou N. Nicolae Rudolf

 

Comuna Crasna
Skip to content